Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Dit schema loopt van 26-8-2023 t/m 14-10-2023
Senioren
D1
20:00 - 22:00
1
Trainer(s)
Joost van Lith
Laurens Spijkers
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MO18-1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fenna Venemans
Opmerkingen
MO18-4
18:00 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO18-5
18:00 - 19:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Elia Kromodikoro
Opmerkingen
MO18-6
20:00 - 21:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MO16-1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gijs Pollmann
Merel Vijn
Opmerkingen
MO16-5
19:00 - 20:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO16-6
17:00 - 18:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO16-7
19:00 - 20:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MO12-1
17:00 - 18:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Annelotte van Os
Yasmijn van Dun
Opmerkingen
MO12-4
18:00 - 19:00
3
Trainer(s)
Eva Meulenbeld
Pleun Waeijen
Opmerkingen
MO12-5
18:00 - 19:00
3
Trainer(s)
Emma Versantvoort
Nina van Doormalen
Opmerkingen
MO12-6
18:00 - 19:00
3
Trainer(s)
Annemijn van de Sande
Sanne van Loon
Opmerkingen
MO12-7
18:00 - 19:00
4
Trainer(s)
Jasmijn Broekmans
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10-1
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dante Mimpen
Gijs Netten
Opmerkingen
MO10-2
17:00 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Emma van der Vossen
Sophie Klok
Opmerkingen
MO10-3
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dominique Lensing
Fleur van Hout
Opmerkingen
MO10-4
17:00 - 18:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emma Versantvoort
Nina van Doormalen
Opmerkingen
MO10-5
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Annabel Hemmelder
Guusje Adriaensen
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepers
17:00 - 18:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Max Koehorst
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:00 - 22:00
2
Trainer(s)
Harmen Spijkers
Bas Campbell
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JO18-1
18:30 - 20:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floor Haffmans
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JO16-2
19:00 - 20:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Elia Kromodikoro
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JO14-1
18:30 - 20:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Driessen-maassen
Jelle Storm
Opmerkingen
JO14-2
19:00 - 20:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Michiel Hulshof
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JO12-2
17:00 - 18:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dirk van den Dungen
Jesse Veld
Opmerkingen
JO12-3
18:00 - 19:00
4
Trainer(s)
Cees Pijnenburg
Opmerkingen
JO12-4
18:00 - 19:00
4
Trainer(s)
Joris Smits
Teun Goudswaard
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
JO10-1
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Erik Roefs
Thijn van den Langenberg
Opmerkingen
JO10-2
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hessel van der Lans
Bram van Loon
Opmerkingen